Lee Garlington

Lee Garlington

Birthday: 20 July 1953, Teaneck, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Ann Leslie Garlington
Height: 175 cm
Lee Garlington was born on July 20, 1953 in Teaneck, New Jersey, USA as Ann Leslie Garlington. She is an actress and director, known for One Hour Photo (2002), A Lot Like Love (2005) and American Pie 2 (2001).